Darkness Sky 2 - Kayıt Ol

TwelveSky2 Darkness

DOWNLOAD
Character Name Level CP
Thecolony1455455485
PoZeiDoN1454934071
ZeuS1341057840
ShadowKiller1451000010
CamForT145684870
Mz145432780
zPaiMoNz145400414
zLoveToeyz145280790
Alkasn145210340
DraguNeeL145178710
1st145135520
CR7145111530
7Eleven14591330
SELENA14579042
KoNtDraquLa14571897
RedTubezan13468248
LiteraryKill11365600
BuBaC4711662120
Z4GROS14555090
Reddington14551178
ATHENA14546190
Ponytail14543751
xNinja14036560
SABOT13236480
Generalu12035240
KissTheFlooR14535170
Kael11331640
Ez14529690
K4L3ND3R11729670
K11429210
JARLEN14526185
OoPoYo13123640
Fsa14522286
LongDoo14521550
MaTieuNhan14521230
Suskungonull14520622
SansarSALVO14519670
TOBAS14518560
OLRIC14518230
Tiranmis11816200
Qiu12514480
UZY14514050
oAnubissx11513800
SinekSavar14113130
LordArsen13213100
AyYildizTR14512078
OP14511600
Z3MH3Ri14511151
Terkedilmis1459830
Hades1238940